Active competitions


Click an icon to visit that competition's signup page in our system

                 


Genesee Invitational Hershey, PA Phoenix
Battle of the Blades Bismarck Skate Challenge Garden State Games The Rinx
Vaca Valley Spring Preview Cascade Valley Showskate Bridgewater Basic Skills Ice House of NJ
Glacier Falls Sugar Skate Nutmeg State Games Northern Blast Spring Fling
Louisville Hudson Mohawk Figure Skating Club Boise Ice Classic Jackson Hole Blues City
Massena Invitational Skate Dallas Colonial FSC Fort Collins Classic
Seattle Garden State Skating Club Lady Bug Love To Skate Black River Falls
Gold Rush Showcase Wollman Open - NY Skate KC Spring Invitational Shamrock Open
Cottonwood Heights National Showcase Rhinelander FSC Skating Club of Morris, NJ Central Florida FSC
Ice World Basic Skills & Beyond Panthers - South Florida Challenge Eastern Adult Sectionals Pacific Coast
Midwestern Adult Sectionals Beaver Counter FSC Oval Oaks PA
Sun Valley Michigan Showcase Kent Worcester North Jersey
Skylands Omaha Winter Festival Magnolia Open Coulee Region Colonial
Fergus Falls Mid Winter Southern New Jersey Wooster Figure Skating Club New York Showcase
AlamoSkate Southern Eastern Great Lakes Minneapolis Theatre on Ice Missoula
Lake Minnetonka Three Rivers Yarmouth Diamond State Oilers Ice Center
Lee Ann Miele Diamond Edge Granite City Denver Invitational ISI Open
Colonial Open Euclid Blade and Edge SC of Southern NJ Fox Cities Invitational
Winona, MN North Georgia Ron Carlson International Open Texas Winter Games
Staten Island Basic Skills Palmetto Skating Club Skate Challenge
Diamond Classic Northern Lights Bend of the River Idaho Falls
Icetravaganza Wissahickon Duluth Hiawathaland Open / Basic Skills
3rd Annual Snow Town Invitational Northern Star Cincinnati
Winter Escapade Skating Club of Boston Green Bay Basic Skills American Ice Theatre
Triangle Red River Valley Columbus Invitational Blazing Blades
qual
Upper Great Lakes Non-qual New England Regional SW Pacific NonQual NW Pacific Regional Nonqual
South Atlantics Central Pacific NonQual North Atlantic Non-qual Dallas
qual
Southwestern Regional Northwest Pacific South Atlantic SW Pacific Regional
Midwestern Sectional New England Regional Central Pacific Regional Eastern Sectional


Holiday Classic Basic Skills Snowflake Spectacular Autumn Harvest Open
Blade & Edge BHSA Winter Skate Autumn Skate 2011 Holiday Skate Classic Ohio HS Team
Eau Claire Richmond FSC New Year's Invitational Reflections Badger State Games
Colonial Classic Ice Crystal Classic Skaneateles Rising Stars Aspen
Fishers FSC North Star Cape Cod Autumn Antics Skate by the Lake
4th Annual Autumn Lift Off Potsdam FSC Arrowhead Granite City Brooklyn
Desert West Holiday Classic Spooktacular Dallas FSC
Chippewa Falls Thanksgiving Classic Snowflake Freedom Classic
Fall Invitational Southern CA InterClub Art On Ice Independence Skating Academy
Skating Club of Nevada Cranberry Classic Autumn Skate Fest RecPlex
Cyclone Country Jersey Coast FSC Center Ice SC Amherst, MA
Boston Synchro Classic Spirit of the Brazos Pasadena Skate Evansville
Buckeye Adult Buckeye Adult Back 2 School Southwest Florida Florida Everblades
John Smith Memorial Philadelphia Arctic Ice Arena Sun Sand & Skate Colorado Springs Invitational
2013 Potomac Open Peach Open Skate St. Moritz Northern Blades Boston Open 2012
Skate Pittsburgh Pony Express Championships Maplewood Cottonwood Heights FSC Springfield Skating Invitational
Richmond Golden West Magic City Highland SC, Seattle
Onyx Challenge Providence Open Houston Fall Invitational Peninsula Skating Club Greater Chicagoland Invitational
Ice House of NJ Arctic Edge 2014 Collegiate Chautauqua
Las Vegas Enchanted on Ice Green Bay Sno-King Summer Sizzle Ocean State
Top of the World LA Open Dogwood Open North Georgia Madison, WI
New York Skate Cleveland Flagstaff Firecracker
Charter Oak Rocket City Pacific Northwest Rinx Beat the Heat
Orange Blossom Cannon Texas Open DuPage Open St. Louis
Red White & Blue Fun in the Sun Port City - Coastal Classic Ice Skating Club of Indianapolis
Cactus Classic Minneapolis Skate Memphis Wilmington Champlain Valley
Orange County Hershey Open 2010 Glacier Falls Superior Austin
Portland Jo Williams Memorial Cup Space City Sherwood Invitational Yarmouth
CCIA Colorado Championships Sun Valley Summer Championships Everett
Troy Summer Vail Dallas FSC Summer Chiller Southern California Open
Utah FSC Showcase For Skaters Princeton Day School Azalea
SkateFest 2012 Rockford Stars & Stripes Sunshine Invitational Miami
Queen City Skate The Lake Omaha Rising Stars
Southern CA InterClub Escondido Cottonwood Heights Washington Figure Skating Club
South Dayton All Year Riverbend Spring Classic Fort Wayne
Philadelphia Skate St. Paul May Blades Baltimore
Spring Jubilee Wichita Seattle 11th Annual CA Championships
Southport Independence, MO Charleston
Lexington, KY Atlanta Open Trophy Cup Front Range Invitational
Spring Fling Showcase Competition Buckeye State Bellingham 2013
Skate Milwaukee Stars & Stripes Sweetwater, WY Greenville
Cup of Colorado Quad Cities Championships
Fun In The Sun Lebanon Central Carolina
North Shore Minnesota State Skate Nashville Farmington, Minnesota
Spring Spectacular Washington FSC Roseville Open / Rosebuds
Yarmouth Sooner State Games - Tulsa La Jolla
Skaneateles Cary Ice House North Star Open Philadelphia
Pueblo Santa Fe, NM Skate Houston
Colonial Classic Triangle FSC Boots & Blades Buffalo
2014 Annual Championships Southport Collar City Princeton Basic Skills
Music City Winter Skate San Diego Colorado College Cup Des Moines
Boston Boston
Yarmouth Magic City International Frederick Figure Skating Club Thunder City New England Inter-Club Council
Eastern Great Lakes Mountain State Synchro Bismarck Connecticute Skating Academy
Salt Lake Exhibition Arizona Ice Classic Edge of the Sound Rim of the World
Indy Challenge Apple Ice Classic Desert Breeze Lake Placid South Bay Open
Rockford FSC Sherwood, OR Cleveland Edges
Battle of the Blades Silver Star Fort Wayne IN
White Rose Invitational Skating Club of New York Billings
Charter Oak Glissad Eastern Iowa
Utah Winter Games Tri-state Memorial Cape Cod Showcase Foot of the Lake
Autumn Fest Morris FallClassic Albany Palmetto Classic
Lake Placid Skate Indy 2012 Eastern Great Lakes Oregon Vermont
Heritage Skating Academy Spokane SkateQuest Reston
Harvest Classic Skate Aloha (Hawaii) Cincinnati

Copyright (c) 2008-2013   EntryEeze   All rights reserved

LEGAL NOTICES     |     PRIVACY POLICY     |     SPAM POLICY