Active competitions

Click an icon below to visit that competition's signup page in our system or, use our handy search buttons to look for EntryEeze competitions:

Denver Invitational
Michigan Showcase Houston Fall Invitational Missoula North Jersey Southern Eastern Great Lakes
Sooner State Games - Tulsa North Star Open Skate Challenge Texas Winter Games Winter Escapade
Red River Valley Three Rivers Fergus Falls Northern Star
Skylands New York Showcase SkateQuest Reston Euclid Blade and Edge
Columbus Invitational Wissahickon Magnolia Open Boston Fox Cities Invitational
BHSA Winter Skate Icetravaganza Showskate Omaha Winter Festival Idaho Falls
Palmetto Skating Club Ohio HS Team Granite City Holiday Classic Basic Skills
Duluth Mid Pac Synchro Eau Claire Hiawathaland Open / Basic Skills Alamo Skate
Pond Basic Skills Winter Mini Camp Staten Island Basic Skills Autumn Skate 2015
Blade & Edge Bend of the River Winona, MN Escanaba, MI
Diamond Edge Kent Iron Mountain Holiday Skate Classic
Triangle FSC Lee Ann Miele Minneapolis Diamond Classic Blazing Blades
Spooktacular Dallas FSC Colonial Classic Snowflake Autumn Harvest Open
Skating Club of Boston Charlotte Winter Show Aspen Freedom Classic Granite City
Ice Crystal Classic North Star Cape Cod Skaneateles
Potsdam FSC Independence Skating Academy New Year's Invitational 6th Annual Autumn Lift Off Arrowhead
Autumn Antics Thanksgiving Classic Reflections Autumn Skate Fest Desert West
Martha's Vineyard Holiday Classic Midwestern Sectional Badger State Games
Cyclone Country Fall Invitational Rising Stars RecPlex
Center Ice SC Fishers FSC Chippewa Falls Springfield Skating Invitational Amherst, MA
Brooklyn Cranberry Classic Cape Cod Synchro Classic Skating Club of Nevada
Buckeye Adult Art On Ice Boston Synchro Classic
Connecticut Synchro Skate by the Lake Eastern Great Lakes NW Pacific Regional Nonqual South Atlantics
SW Pacific NonQual Central Pacific NonQual Jersey Coast FSC Southern CA InterClub
Philadelphia Central Pacific Amherst Southwest Florida Skate Evansville
Las Vegas Golden West Buckeye Adult Skate Pittsburgh
2015 Collegiate Skate St. Moritz Florida Everblades John Smith Memorial Providence Open
Charlotte Dallas Stars FSC of Texas Peach Open Pony Express Championships
Rocket Ice Classic Boston Open 2012 Maplewood Cottonwood Heights FSC
Top of the World DuPage Open Ice House of NJ Ocean State Little Swizzle
Highland SC, Seattle Arizona Ice Classic North Georgia Utah FSC
Rocket City Arctic Ice Arena San Diego Cup of Colorado Firecracker
Northern Blades Peninsula Skating Club Onyx Challenge
Skate Houston Skate Cleveland Sun Sand & Skate Greater Chicagoland Invitational
Richmond Arctic Edge Green Bay Summer camp Everett
Ice Skating Club of Indianapolis Spirit of the Brazos Charter Oak New York
Grassroots to Champions Jo Williams Memorial Cup Colorado Championships
LA Open Flagstaff Queen City Red White & Blue
Sno-King Summer Sizzle CCIA Hidden Valley 2013 Potomac Open
Cactus Classic Wilmington Madison, WI Dallas FSC Showcase For Skaters
Cary Ice House Pasadena Minneapolis Sunshine Invitational Sherwood Invitational
Colorado Springs Invitational Orange Blossom Rinx
Minnesota State Richard Callaghan/Todd Eldridge Seminar Cardinal Classic Apple Ice Classic
Chautauqua Riverbend Spring Classic Cannon Texas Open 2015 Annual Championships City Ice Classic
All Year Minto Summer Skate Christy and Friends seminar Picken Dance Classic
Bolton Fun in the Sun Rockford Sun Valley Summer Championships Troy Summer
Hershey Open Dogwood Open Yarmouth Wichita Washington FSC
Albany Chesapeake Pacific Northwest Stars & Stripes Southern California Open
Southern CA InterClub South Bay Open South Dayton Skate Memphis Orange County Skate St. Paul
Southport Des Moines Fun in the Sun SkateFest 2015
Trophy Cup Philadelphia Skate Detroit Spring Spectacular Portland
Spring Fling Stars & Stripes Cottonwood Heights Skate The Lake Front Range Invitational
Omaha Magic City 11th Annual CA Championships Miami
May Blades Atlanta Open Buckeye State Showcase Competition Champlain Valley
Champions Skating Center Twin Rinks Open Reach for the Peaks 2010 Glacier Falls
Bellingham 2013 Lake City Lady Bug NC Super Camp
Independence, MO White Rose Invitational Summer Chiller Austin Seattle
Lexington, KY Skate Milwaukee Autumn Fest Spring Jubilee Twin Ponds
Eastern Iowa Pueblo Lebanon Roseville Open / Rosebuds
Collar City Quad Cities Championships Charleston Skating Club of New York Skaneateles
Copper State Boots & Blades Central Illinois Colonial Classic Philadelphia
Santa Fe, NM Knoxville North Shore Fun In The Sun
Princeton Basic Skills Skate Nashville Southport La Jolla Central Carolina
Powerade State Games Vail Triangle FSC High School Final
Farmington, Minnesota Colorado College Cup Adult Nationals ISCC
Ozark FSC Battle of the Blades Genesee Invitational Hershey, PA Phoenix
Battle of the Blades Bismarck Skate Challenge Garden State Games The Rinx
Vaca Valley Spring Preview Cascade Valley Bridgewater Basic Skills Ice House of NJ
Glacier Falls Sugar Skate Nutmeg State Games Northern Blast Spring Fling
Louisville Hudson Mohawk Figure Skating Club Boise Ice Classic Jackson Hole Blues City
Massena Invitational Skate Dallas Colonial FSC Fort Collins Classic
Seattle Garden State Skating Club Love To Skate Black River Falls
Gold Rush Showcase Wollman Open - NY Skate KC Spring Invitational Shamrock Open
Cottonwood Heights National Showcase Rhinelander FSC Skating Club of Morris, NJ Central Florida FSC
Ice World Basic Skills & Beyond Panthers - South Florida Challenge Eastern Adult Sectionals Pacific Coast
Midwestern Adult Sectionals Beaver Counter FSC Oval Oaks PA
Sun Valley Worcester Coulee Region Colonial
Mid Winter Southern New Jersey Wooster Figure Skating Club Theatre on Ice
Lake Minnetonka Yarmouth Diamond State Oilers Ice Center
Colonial Open SC of Southern NJ North Georgia
Ron Carlson International Open Northern Lights 3rd Annual Snow Town Invitational
Cincinnati Green Bay Basic Skills American Ice Theatre
Triangle Snowflake Spectacular Richmond FSC
Back 2 School Enchanted on Ice Beat the Heat
St. Louis Port City - Coastal Classic Superior Space City
Princeton Day School Azalea Rising Stars
Fort Wayne Sweetwater, WY Greenville
Buffalo Music City Winter Skate Boston
Yarmouth Magic City International Frederick Figure Skating Club New England Inter-Club Council
Mountain State Synchro Bismarck Connecticute Skating Academy
Edge of the Sound Desert Breeze
Sherwood, OR Cleveland Edges Silver Star
Billings Tri-state Memorial Palmetto Classic

Copyright (c) 2008-2015   EntryEeze   All rights reserved